Startnr. Name M - W Schwimmen Rad EndZeit Platz
75 Noll, Uwe M 08:23 0:48:01 1:08:00 1
70 Pietruschka, Egmont M 08:26 0:48:53 1:09:12 2
74 Schäfer, Markus M 08:50 0:49:09 1:11:57 3
38 Gareis, Ingo M 09:35 0:50:15 1:12:28 4
59 Amend, Peter M 09:53 0:52:14 1:12:59 5
91 Ristow, Tim M 09:59 0:52:13 1:13:18 6
89 Hildebrandt, Pierre M 10:34 0:52:31 1:14:48 7
78 Kamenik, Thomas M 13:21 0:51:50 1:15:38 8
47 Schnee, Bernd M 09:43 0:53:28 1:16:00 9
83 Medak, Walter M 10:19 0:54:43 1:16:59 10
6 Frank, Stephan M 08:31 0:52:35 1:17:32 11
85 Lißmann, Günther M 14:27 0:00:00 1:18:35 12
87 Schuster, Friedemann M 10:06 0:55:02 1:20:55 13
79 Brückner, Joachim M 10:37 0:57:00 1:21:29 14
65 Karl, Franz M 12:32 1:10:00 1:21:49 15
14 Gabler, Jörn J 12:44 0:58:00 1:22:09 16
81 Heil, Michael M 12:42 0:58:00 1:22:09 17
77 Seidel, Ulrich M 11:46 0:52:20 1:22:25 18
66 Kopp, Volker M 11:25 0:00:00 1:22:37 19
5 Rode, Florian M 12:01 0:57:35 1:22:46 20
13 Junk, Fabian J 09:51 1:01:20 1:22:55 21
94 Janik, Heiko M 13:59 1:00:30 1:24:49 22
33 Hofmann, Günter M 12:19 1:00:43 1:24:50 23
93 Salz, Willi M 14:08 0:59:51 1:25:09 24
30 Karger, Klaus M 12:38 1:01:55 1:25:29 25
90 Mauermann, Rene M 10:58 0:00:00 1:26:07 26
39 Trupp, Thorsten M 13:59 0:59:39 1:26:18 27
10 Seidel, Karl J 13:39 0:59:27 1:26:27 28
53 Alt, Oliver M 12:57 1:02:50 1:26:47 29
17 Lühr-Muth, Sabine W 09:27 1:02:20 1:27:06 30
62 Müller, Christian M 16:21 1:06:25 1:27:16 31
9 Paus, Samuel J 14:05 1:01:08 1:27:49 32
41 Nickel, Patrick M 12:45 1:04:59 1:28:24 33
7 Paus, Burkhardt M 13:18 1:01:08 1:29:23 34
34 Müller, Lothar M 13:28 1:04:41 1:30:31 35
37 König, Marjus M 13:55 1:00:43 1:30:32 36
25 Kailing, Roswitha W 12:31 1:05:43 1:31:04 37
58 Kauck, Matthias M 14:21 1:07:06 1:31:36 38
57 Sperzel, Jürgen M 13:40 1:04:52 1:31:58 39
23 Schreiber-Lambeth, Gabriele W 13:13 1:03:01 1:33:51 40
55 Giessl, Andreas M 16:34 1:12:50 1:36:22 41
42 Minnert, Sascha M 12:52 1:04:27 1:37:23 42
21 Seidel, Silke W 16:58 1:09:25 1:38:14 43
3 Brosch, Roland M 15:17 1:08:49 1:38:37 44
63 Heutzenröder, Hartmut M 16:28 1:16:23 1:40:57 45
29 Euler, Andrea W 13:26 1:16:29 1:45:08 46
35 Nienstedt, Thomas M 14:50 1:17:00 1:46:12 47
15 Faik, Claudia W 00:00 1:24:05 1:55:11 48
51 Schütz, Achim M 16:27 1:20:01 1:56:07 49
22 Wolf, Beatrix W 19:14 1:23:33 1:59:01 50
46 Benz, Christof M 14:38 0:00:00 3:00:00 51