Startnr. Name M - W Schwimm Rad Lauf Gesamt   Platz
73 Pietruschka, Egmont M 0:08:30 0:40:49 0:19:13 1:08:32   1
96 Paczarkowski, Bernd M 0:09:05 0:43:13 0:18:54 1:11:12   2
68 Junk, Fabian J 0:10:40 0:37:54 0:22:57 1:11:31   3
65 Kohr, Adi M 0:08:55 0:40:24 0:22:26 1:11:45   4
71 Hildebrand, Pierre M 0:10:35 0:39:25 0:22:55 1:12:55   5
81 Schäfer, Markus M 0:10:03 0:40:56 0:22:22 1:13:21   6
70 Treffler, Jörg M 0:09:23 0:41:05 0:23:30 1:13:58   7
86 Rumbler, Olaf M 0:10:24 0:40:46 0:23:05 1:14:15   8
85 Gabler, Jörn M 0:10:34 0:44:23 0:20:26 1:15:23   9
95 Gareis, Ingo M 0:10:29 0:44:13 0:20:46 1:15:28   10
46 Diemer, Jörg M 0:10:19 0:43:44 0:21:32 1:15:35   11
79 Frank, Stephan M 0:09:35 0:42:12 0:25:33 1:17:20   12
50 Lißmann, Günther M 0:12:59 0:44:15 0:20:47 1:18:01   13
74 Seidel, Karl J 0:12:55 0:42:50 0:22:29 1:18:14   14
62 Brückner, Joachim M 0:10:45 0:44:27 0:24:00 1:19:12   15
45 Ludwig, Jörg M 0:12:20 0:45:38 0:21:52 1:19:50   16
56 Faßbinder, Manfred M 0:14:14 0:44:48 0:20:54 1:19:56   17
84 Schrepfer, Martin M 0:12:58 0:41:22 0:26:04 1:20:24   18
72 Peters, Lars M 0:13:43 0:36:48 0:29:55 1:20:26   19
80 Bube, Jörg M 0:11:07 0:46:48 0:23:12 1:21:07   20
91 Rodewald, Kai M 0:11:28 0:42:53 0:26:53 1:21:14   21
37 Mohn, Jürgen M 0:12:11 0:47:16 0:22:39 1:22:06   22
77 Reusswig, Bernd M 0:12:35 0:45:47 0:24:26 1:22:48   23
76 Deckenbach, Klaus M 0:14:27 0:48:36 0:19:58 1:23:01   24
24 Hübner, Anette W 0:13:04 0:47:24 0:22:34 1:23:02   25
31 Schenzielorz, Johanna W 0:12:34 0:48:56 0:21:41 1:23:11   26
20 Kukla, Olga W 0:13:05 0:47:02 0:23:55 1:24:02   27
42 Schmidt, Markus M 0:14:37 0:47:27 0:23:13 1:25:17   28
75 Seidel, Ulrich M 0:11:53 0:49:20 0:25:10 1:26:23   29
52 Luft, Markus M 0:13:54 0:48:01 0:24:50 1:26:45   30
44 Haller, Frank M 0:11:48 0:51:45 0:23:18 1:26:51   31
93 Planicky, Axel M 0:10:13 0:48:09 0:28:31 1:26:53   32
67 Klingenstein, Holger M 0:15:11 0:47:19 0:25:13 1:27:43   33
28 Tyvczynski, Joana W 0:15:23 0:51:35 0:21:11 1:28:09   34
41 Nickel, Patrick M 0:13:20 0:52:34 0:23:20 1:29:14   35
66 Schröder, Henning M 0:13:17 0:50:54 0:25:27 1:29:38   36
54 Bloch, Patrick M 0:13:33 0:51:21 0:24:46 1:29:40   37
30 Schreiber-Lambeth, Gabriele W 0:12:07 0:50:18 0:27:58 1:30:23   38
59 Alt, Manfred M 0:15:24 0:49:30 0:26:04 1:30:58   39
78 Ludwig, Steffen M 0:18:10 0:49:13 0:23:37 1:31:00   40
38 Wagner, Norbert M 0:15:29 0:50:39 0:24:58 1:31:06   41
69 Paschek, Berit W 0:12:50 0:51:04 0:27:24 1:31:18   42
47 Pressler, Günter, Dr. M 0:17:33 0:49:15 0:24:50 1:31:38   43
48 Buderbach, Dennis M 0:15:05 0:51:14 0:26:44 1:33:03   44
43 Schnell, Siegfried M 0:15:31 0:52:37 0:25:43 1:33:51   45
92 Hoos, Jürgen M 0:16:16 0:52:59 0:24:39 1:33:54   46
34 Kailing, Udo M 0:14:54 0:52:24 0:27:34 1:34:52   47
39 Poppendiecker, Jörg M 0:14:58 0:54:12 0:26:45 1:35:55   48
60 Günther, Mario M 0:16:54 0:50:59 0:28:14 1:36:07   49
51 Tögel Josef M 0:15:44 0:56:56 0:23:42 1:36:22   50
3 Krewald, Joachim M 0:16:30 0:53:38 0:26:27 1:36:35   51
29 Planicky, Sigrid W 0:15:34 0:55:06 0:26:43 1:37:23   52
89 Stoll, Mathias M 0:12:21 0:56:35 0:29:16 1:38:12   53
1 Poppendiecker, Tamara JW 0:10:24 0:58:46 0:29:24 1:38:34   54
64 Reusswig, Henning J 0:17:01 0:55:27 0:26:55 1:39:23   55
18 Timm, Kathrin W 0:13:44 0:59:00 0:26:41 1:39:25   56
53 Barth, Stefan M 0:15:40 0:59:40 0:24:33 1:39:53   57
35 Marek, Gerhard M 0:16:23 0:57:56 0:26:01 1:40:20   58
15 Brosch, Roland M 0:15:08 0:55:49 0:29:35 1:40:32   59
90 Gleis, Thorsten M 0:17:53 0:56:27 0:27:20 1:41:40   60
98 Paus, Jonathan J 0:18:37 0:55:47 0:29:14 1:43:38   61
22 Schauermann, Marion W 0:15:19 1:00:50 0:27:38 1:43:47   62
16 Euler, Andrea W 0:15:46 1:00:53 0:27:09 1:43:48   63
33 Hannes, Dieter M 0:15:57 0:56:44 0:32:10 1:44:51   64
83 Pipp, Volker M 0:15:51 0:57:56 0:32:11 1:45:58   65
99 Seidel, Richard J 0:16:02 1:00:22 0:30:49 1:47:13   66
13 Kempel, Natalie W 0:17:43 1:02:01 0:27:47 1:47:31   67
49 Borchman, Axel M 0:16:59 0:55:35 0:35:02 1:47:36   68
23 Seidel,Silke W 0:18:57 0:56:09 0:33:46 1:48:52   69
82 Grün, Michael M 0:19:50 0:00:00 1:30:18 1:50:08   70
4 Schröder, Joana JW 0:14:04 1:03:50 0:34:25 1:52:19   71
2 Reeh, Greta JW 0:14:03 1:03:52 0:34:25 1:52:20   72
12 Klein, Ann-Kathrin W 0:23:15 1:02:22 0:33:06 1:58:43   73
36 Schütz, Achim M 0:15:53 1:07:11 0:38:00 2:01:04   74
63 Lofink, Lukas J 0:19:30 1:18:47 0:27:41 2:05:58   75
61 Bartel, Sebastian J 0:19:19 1:10:46 0:36:23 2:06:28   76
11 Scholz, Christiane W 0:19:19 1:11:48 0:38:25 2:09:32   77
100 Kaufhold, Alana JW 0:22:21 1:11:25 0:37:07 2:10:53   78
7 Lofink, Sonja W 0:16:54 1:14:49 0:39:29 2:11:12   79
9 Gleis, Silke W 0:20:38 1:14:49 0:36:03 2:11:30   80
5 Bartel, Annemarie W 0:21:37 1:15:34 0:37:22 2:14:33   81
8 Schöhl, Gertraud W 0:20:38 1:25:02 0:44:18 2:29:58   82