Startnr. Name M - W Schwimm Rad Lauf Endzeit Platz
641 Kronberg, Michael m 0:08:29 0:36:55 0:18:04 1:03:28 1
669 Rasch, Steffen m 0:08:19 0:40:39 0:16:07 1:05:05 2
90 Pitterling, Nils m 0:06:54 0:39:41 0:19:57 1:06:32 3
654 Brosch, Florian m 0:10:03 0:38:36 0:18:32 1:07:11 4
653 Pazarkowski, Bernd m 0:09:50 0:41:22 0:18:53 1:10:05 5
649 Pietruschka, Egmont m 0:08:33 0:42:25 0:19:47 1:10:45 6
648 Junk, Fabian m 0:08:29 0:40:29 0:23:15 1:12:13 7
677 Spitzer, Olaf m 0:09:38 0:42:04 0:20:39 1:12:21 8
650 Elster, Gerhard m 0:09:46 0:41:56 0:20:43 1:12:25 9
667 Seidel, Karl m 0:12:24 0:40:08 0:20:59 1:13:31 10
645 Treffler, Jörg m 0:09:59 0:41:27 0:22:36 1:14:02 11
682 Kohlweis, Rene m 0:12:29 0:40:50 0:21:15 1:14:34 12
661 Seidel, Ulrich m 0:10:38 0:42:52 0:23:05 1:16:35 13
707 Kailing, Sven m 0:08:37 0:44:14 0:23:50 1:16:41 14
684 Reußwig, Bernd m 0:11:15 0:43:41 0:22:15 1:17:11 15
33 Böhm, Elke w 0:10:22 0:50:07 0:16:53 1:17:22 16
67 Peters, Lars m 0:12:00 0:43:03 0:23:04 1:18:07 17
660 Brückner, Jochen m 0:10:11 0:43:47 0:24:30 1:18:28 18
88 Medak, Walter m 0:10:26 0:46:03 0:22:13 1:18:42 19
63 Schwalb, Reinhold m 0:13:59 0:43:41 0:21:33 1:19:13 20
701 Hellmuth, Jens m 0:12:19 0:44:24 0:22:36 1:19:19 21
646 Khaniani, Joschka m 0:10:36 0:42:00 0:26:53 1:19:29 22
39 Paschek, Berit w 0:10:56 0:44:18 0:24:52 1:20:06 23
53 Walther, Jörg m 0:10:54 0:47:03 0:22:29 1:20:26 24
31 Lorey, Britta w 0:13:32 0:45:09 0:21:49 1:20:30 25
36 Schienzelorz, Johanna w 0:11:35 0:28:05 0:40:57 1:20:37 26
93 Bungert, Horst m 0:11:52 0:45:22 0:23:24 1:20:38 27
666 Gerl, Jörg m 0:14:35 0:49:48 0:17:56 1:22:19 28
676 Nickel, Patrick m 0:13:43 0:47:36 0:21:38 1:22:57 29
71 Scherer, Harald m 0:08:45 0:48:43 0:26:08 1:23:36 30
84 Amberg, Fritz m 0:11:30 0:47:36 0:24:36 1:23:42 31
76 Mauermann, Rene m 0:13:03 0:44:19 0:26:25 1:23:47 32
83 Klein, Calle m 0:12:19 0:45:32 0:26:25 1:24:16 33
34 Heß, Jessica w 0:12:40 0:47:48 0:23:50 1:24:18 34
32 Hummel, Viola w 0:13:00 0:49:16 0:22:23 1:24:39 35
29 Luer-Muth, Sabine w 0:09:58 0:50:22 0:25:40 1:26:00 36
51 Alt, Manfred m 0:14:57 0:47:24 0:23:41 1:26:02 37
30 Klein, Gudrun w 0:13:30 0:46:49 0:25:58 1:26:17 38
64 Frank, Stephan m 0:10:45 0:47:08 0:28:24 1:26:17 39
22 Grösch, Melanie w 0:12:36 0:50:16 0:23:28 1:26:20 40
89 Volz, Klaus m 0:17:21 0:45:38 0:23:51 1:26:50 41
56 Henning, Hagen m 0:14:13 0:48:37 0:24:12 1:27:02 42
55 Hofmann, Günter m 0:13:49 0:50:01 0:23:25 1:27:15 43
78 Goldschmidt, Daniel m 0:13:47 0:49:50 0:24:22 1:27:59 44
24 Lauterberg, Anja w 0:13:39 0:50:20 0:24:08 1:28:07 45
664 Karl, Franz m 0:14:59 0:39:59 0:33:10 1:28:08 46
92 Wimmer, Zhomas m 0:09:38 0:51:39 0:26:58 1:28:15 47
688 Richter, Thomas m 0:10:55 0:49:52 0:27:39 1:28:26 48
674 Schnell, Siegfried m 0:12:50 0:52:20 0:23:38 1:28:48 49
80 Sinner, Steffen m 0:16:51 0:48:19 0:23:57 1:29:07 50
16 Reusswig, Henning jm 0:14:13 0:49:23 0:25:40 1:29:16 51
10 Seidel, Richard jm 0:11:48 0:51:53 0:25:37 1:29:18 52
709 Müller, Heiko m 0:13:57 0:49:39 0:25:44 1:29:20 53
695 Ludwig, Steffen m 0:16:59 0:49:34 0:23:11 1:29:44 54
25 Glaser, Claudia w 0:13:22 0:52:33 0:25:13 1:31:08 55
41 Kailing, Roswitha w 0:12:18 0:51:11 0:28:00 1:31:29 56
696 Hummel, Peter m 0:11:12 0:52:40 0:28:41 1:32:33 57
82 Peters, Andre m 0:14:09 0:48:28 0:30:45 1:33:22 58
52 Krewald, Joachim m 0:15:19 0:53:59 0:26:05 1:35:23 59
69 Dankert, Andreas m 0:16:15 0:53:48 0:25:43 1:35:46 60
11 Bungert, Patrick jm 0:14:15 0:57:11 0:25:03 1:36:29 61
79 Brenig, Bernd m 0:15:12 0:56:26 0:25:20 1:36:58 62
91 Dietz, Arno m 0:15:15 0:56:23 0:25:20 1:36:58 63
42 Schauermann, Marion w 0:13:35 0:59:07 0:27:31 1:40:13 64
17 Liller, Marie jw 0:14:45 0:58:01 0:29:23 1:42:09 65
59 Brosch, Roland m 0:14:45 0:58:17 0:31:06 1:44:08 66
21 Reusswig, Maria w 0:18:15 0:53:14 0:34:17 1:45:46 67
95 Hannes, Dieter m 0:16:34 0:58:40 0:31:14 1:46:28 68
57 Schütz, Achim m 0:14:39 1:02:30 0:34:10 1:51:19 69
26 Rinkenberger, Christel w 0:18:20 1:02:30 0:34:10 1:55:00 70
12 Ries, Christian jm 0:18:06 1:10:24 0:29:45 1:58:15 71
93 Guth, Horst m 0:29:28 0:59:16 0:29:31 1:58:15 72
35 Müller, Maria w 0:20:52 1:15:38 0:36:29 2:12:59 73
27 Peldzinski, Rabea w 0:22:00 1:26:25 0:43:27 2:31:52 74
23 Baumer, Petra w 0:22:35 1:44:25 0:53:00 3:00:00   75