Startnr. Name M - W Verein Swim Rad Lauf Endzeit Platzierung
453 Rasch, Steffen m SG Neudorf 0:08:22 0:37:44 0:20:38 1:06:44 1
431 Pietruschka, Egmont m
0:18:37 0:31:23 0:20:43 1:10:43 2
403 Hildebrand, Wolfgang m
0:09:17 0:39:40 0:23:48 1:12:45 3
411 Junk, Fabian m
0:10:31 0:36:19 0:26:20 1:13:10 4
407 Merz, Holger m SGF 0:10:26 0:41:19 0:21:48 1:13:33 5
443 Treffler, Jörg m
0:09:29 0:40:55 0:23:16 1:13:40 6
459 Rodewald, Kai m SV Gelnhausen 0:10:00 0:43:08 0:21:46 1:14:54 7
423 Morkel, Manfred m
0:09:24 0:44:27 0:21:25 1:15:16 8
457 Reußwig, Bernd m
0:10:28 0:42:40 0:22:12 1:15:20 9
458 Sämann, Holger m
0:11:39 0:43:25 0:21:25 1:16:29 10
414 Seidel, Ulrich m
0:09:55 0:43:23 0:24:18 1:17:36 11
454 Rieth, Rainer m MoRi Team Ffm 0:12:34 0:43:35 0:21:41 1:17:50 12
410 Hartmann, Thomas m SV Gelnhausen 0:10:03 0:43:59 0:23:48 1:17:50 13
405 Müller, Heiko m Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:12:17 0:42:34 0:23:04 1:17:55 14
429 Schneider, Lothar m KG Wittgenborn 0:11:21 0:41:45 0:25:04 1:18:10 15
442 Brückner, Jochen m SVB Lauftreff 0:10:25 0:43:19 0:24:30 1:18:14 16
426 Lißmann,Günther m Lauftreff Illnhausen 0:13:52 0:44:28 0:20:03 1:18:23 17
440 Bien, Christian m Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:10:51 0:42:11 0:25:54 1:18:56 18
382 Schenzielorz, Johanna w Laufwerk Gelnhausen 0:12:42 0:45:02 0:21:22 1:19:06 19
446 Deckenbach, Klaus m
0:15:06 0:44:42 0:19:24 1:19:12 20
421 Winter, Torben m
0:11:19 0:47:25 0:20:40 1:19:24 21
419 Schrepfer, Martin m
0:13:03 0:48:50 0:17:43 1:19:36 22
400 Jackel, Manuel m TSV Kassel 0:11:20 0:45:45 0:22:34 1:19:39 23
445 Seidel, Karl m
0:10:57 0:42:21 0:27:10 1:20:28 24
367 Wunderlich, Claudia w EJOT 0:09:55 0:48:01 0:23:25 1:21:21 25
467 Wimmer, Thomas m
0:09:41 0:43:58 0:28:04 1:21:43 26
366 Paschek, Berit w
0:10:54 0:45:09 0:26:07 1:22:10 27
466 Walter, Jörg m
0:10:44 0:48:16 0:23:17 1:22:17 28
368 Bungert, Patrik j
0:12:04 0:45:59 0:25:19 1:23:22 29
390 Seidel, Richard j SVB Lauftreff 0:10:27 0:46:53 0:26:03 1:23:23 30
377 Karl, Helena w SV Gelnhausen 0:11:01 0:48:17 0:24:41 1:23:59 31
369 Leipold, Fabian j TV Gelnhausen 0:11:08 0:48:09 0:25:08 1:24:25 32
427 Reinhold, Andreas m
0:13:30 0:44:55 0:26:47 1:25:12 33
408 Bungert, Horst m
0:11:07 0:46:12 0:28:00 1:25:19 34
415 Kowalski, Arno m
0:12:55 0:48:47 0:24:29 1:26:11 35
448 Nickel, Patrick m Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:12:30 0:49:27 0:24:30 1:26:27 36
444 Karl, Franz m Tria Wächtersbach 0:14:14 0:47:57 0:24:28 1:26:39 37
381 Högel, Kerstin w Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:10:35 0:51:49 0:25:50 1:28:14 38
441 Birx, Sven m Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:15:27 0:46:23 0:26:29 1:28:19 39
364 Glaser, Claudia w SV Brachttal 0:12:47 0:50:34 0:25:50 1:29:11 40
395 Formann, Beatrice w Laufwerk Gelnhausen 0:14:32 0:48:47 0:26:26 1:29:45 41
425 Sinner, Steffen m KSG Hettersroth 0:16:15 0:47:33 0:26:09 1:29:57 42
417 Alt, Manfred m SVB Lauftreff 0:14:57 0:49:39 0:25:49 1:30:25 43
387 Finke, Katia w
0:13:20 0:51:13 0:27:21 1:31:54 44
391 Reußwig, Henning j
0:12:20 0:45:48 0:33:46 1:31:54 45
373 Kailing, Roswitha w SVB Lauftreff 0:12:33 0:51:07 0:29:02 1:32:42 46
468 Tögel, Dirk m Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:17:00 0:51:21 0:24:48 1:33:09 47
464 Gross, Matthias m
0:14:00 0:49:31 0:29:55 1:33:26 48
402 Thron, Jonas m
0:14:37 0:45:20 0:33:39 1:33:36 49
460 Schmitt, Stefan m Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:12:29 0:49:44 0:32:21 1:34:34 50
462 Schnell, Siegfried m Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:15:04 0:55:52 0:24:07 1:35:03 51
469 Ruhl, Martin m
0:15:23 0:53:37 0:26:15 1:35:15 52
447 Karnelka, Jörg m SV Birstein 0:15:10 0:53:13 0:28:24 1:36:47 53
456 Schröder, Henning m
0:14:10 0:53:51 0:29:26 1:37:27 54
452 Hückelheim, Marc m TV Gelnhausen 0:15:00 0:56:30 0:26:02 1:37:32 55
380 Denisch, Kirstin w TV08 Kefenrod 0:18:21 0:52:07 0:27:29 1:37:57 56
416 Hofmann, Günter m SVB Lauftreff 0:13:45 0:55:17 0:29:04 1:38:06 57
365 Kailing, Siri w SVB Lauftreff 0:11:42 0:56:32 0:30:49 1:39:03 58
418 Krewald, Joachim m SVB Lauftreff 0:15:07 0:55:03 0:29:19 1:39:29 59
375 Schauermann, Marion w
0:13:11 0:56:53 0:29:36 1:39:40 60
396 Forman, Justus j Laufwerk Gelnhausen 0:14:35 0:56:32 0:28:53 1:40:00 61
374 Hirthe, Bärbel w
0:15:03 0:56:12 0:29:06 1:40:21 62
412 Brosch, Roland m
0:15:30 0:55:58 0:29:27 1:40:55 63
461 Schmidt, Markus m Tria Herzfrequenz 07 0:17:06 0:57:12 0:27:47 1:42:05 64
422 Hannes, Dieter m
0:14:58 0:56:46 0:30:56 1:42:40 65
372 Paczarkowski, Jean-Marc j
0:16:03 0:57:36 0:29:13 1:42:52 66
370 Paczarkowski, Bernd m
0:16:03 0:57:36 0:29:14 1:42:53 67
385 Schroeder, Joana w
0:14:56 0:56:38 0:31:30 1:43:04 68
392 Ries, Christian m SV Gelnhausen 0:12:27 1:00:42 0:30:30 1:43:39 69
379 Reußwig, Maria w
0:14:26 0:53:00 0:37:41 1:45:07 70
409 Schütz, Achim m
0:14:42 1:04:18 0:34:10 1:53:10 71
386 Mäser, Carina w SV Hochland Fischborn 0:16:03 1:12:12 0:37:07 2:05:22 72
378 Navarra, Laure w
0:17:37 1:15:27 0:35:57 2:09:01 73
449 Navarra, Sven Volker m
0:13:18 1:22:22 2:22:22 2:22:22 74